Gabriel Galindez

Link permanente

VIDEOS

Reel Reel

EXPERIENCIA

TELEVISIÓN

- LA MISION
- CAZADOS ( INCAA)
- EL MAL MENOR (INCAA)
- SOS MI HOMBRE (CANAL 13)
- HISTORIA CLÍNICA (TELEFE)
- GRADUADOS (TELEFE)
- LA DEFENSORA (CANAL 7)
- LOS ÚNICOS (CANAL 13)
- TIEMPO DE PENSAR (CANAL 7)
- SR. Y SRA. CAMAS (CANAL 7)
- LO QUE EL TIEMPO NOS DEJÓ (TELEFE)
- CAÍN Y ABEL” (TELEFE)
- TODOS CONTRA JUAN 2” (TELEFE)
- CIEGA A CITAS” (CANAL 7)
- CHAMPS 12” (AMERICA)
- LOS EXITOSOS PELLS- (TELEFE)
- ATRACCION X 4
- DON JUAN Y SU BELLA DAMA 2008-2009
- PATITO FEO 2007
- HOTEL Palermo Hollywood 2006
- EL REFUGIO CANAL 13 2006
- AMO DE CASA CANAL 9 2006
- ALMA PIRATA TELEFE 2006
- DOBLE VIDA ENDEMOL 2005
- SIN CODIGO POL-KA 2005
- EL FRIJOL prod:Mexicana 2005
- AMOR MIO Cris morena group 2005
- QUIEN ES EL JEFE TELEFE 2005
- LOS ROLDAN ideas del sur 2005
- CULPABLES DE ESE AMOR TELEFE 2004
- LOS ROLDAN IDEAS DEL SUR 2004
- CQC CUATRO CABEZAS 2004
- HISTORIAS DE SEXO DE GENTE COMUN ENDEMOL/TELEFE
- ABRE TUS OJOS RGB/CANAL13
- COSTUMBRES ARGENTINAS IDEAS DEL SUR/TELEFE
- SON AMORES POL-KA/CANAL13
- REBELDE WAY CANAL9
- DR.AMOR CANAL13-
- RINCON DE LUZ CANAL 11
- MAXIMO CORAZON TELEFE
- LOS SIMULADORES TELEFE

CINE

- SHOWROOM DIR: FERNANDO MOLNAR
- EL PATRÓN DIR: SEBASTIÁN SCHINDEL
- SWEET BABY(REBELDE WAY) Direc.Ezequiel Curpnicoff
- LA PUTA Y LA BALLENA Direc.Luis Puenzo
- KAMCHATKA Direc.Marcelo Piñeyro
- LOS HOMBRE QUE RIEN Direc.M.A. Carcano
- HISTORIAS BREVES III(TERRITORIO) Direc.Marcelo Del Puerto
- PLAZA DE ALMAS Direc.Fernando Diaz
- COMODINES Direc.Jorge Nisco y Daniel Barone

TEATRO

- LAS GUERRAS PICROCHOLINAS- (Ópera Contemporánea) DIR. : DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ
- RECONSTRUCCIÓN FRENTE AL MARIR: EDGARDO DIB
- BAJO REY Direc.Oscar Ferrigno
- LOCURA TANGUERA (Espectaculo Musical)
- EL MISTERIO DE LIBRACO (Infantil)Direc.Fabio Marcoff
- MI HIJO TIENE OJOS CELESTES (Teatro Por La Identidad 2002) Direc.Daniel Fanego
- ESCLAVA DEL ALMA (Teatro por la Identidad 2001)Direc.Hector Malamud
- LAS ALEGRES MUJERES DE SHAKESPEARE Direc.Claudio Hochman

FORMACIÓN

-Actuacion Lizardo Lapitz- Agustin Alezzo
-Seminario Entrenamiento del Actor Gustavo Bonamino
-Seminario La Palabra Angela Ragno
-Seminario Autores,Directores,Actores Agustin Alezzo
-Seminario Metodo Strassberg Ana Strassberg
-Escuela de Circo Hnos.Videla
-Mimo Pablo Bonta y Flavia Martinez
-Educacion Vocal Marta Sanchez- Elba Rotnisky
-Tango Silvia Bron-Carlos Kerr